Invited groups |
2015Dan Hansen Invitational WHSAA Invitational 2015 Results - Dan Hansen Invitational
Published by
Licensed to Sheridan High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 04:47 PM
2009 Dan Hansen Invitational - 4/28/2009
SHS
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Pzinski, Makayla CAM 12.48 12.57 3 10
2 Edeen, Gabby Sheridan Hig 12.60 12.71 3 8
3 Wanke, Kassidy CAM 12.58 12.74 3 6
4 Bard, Bailey Big Horn 12.84 12.82 3 5
5 Rafferty, Riley Sheridan Hig 12.71 12.96 3 4
6 Igo, Jayden CAM 13.40 13.21 2 3
7 Grant, Mariah Sheridan Hig 12.98 13.24 3 2
8 Gordon, Brooke Cody 13.18 13.26 2 1
9 Mitchell, LeeAnna Tongue River 13.03 13.27 3
10 Winsor, Dakotah Kaycee High 13.03 13.53 2
11 Moerkerke, Abby CAM 13.01 13.60 3
12 Zowada, Anna Sheridan Hig 13.40 13.64 2
13 Spradlin, Madison Cody 13.78 13.68 2
14 Enloe, Cassidy Big Horn 13.80 13.71 2
15 Jimenez, Raquel Laurel High 13.87 13.82 1
16 Mayer, Lydia Big Horn 13.82 14.00 2
17 Adamson, Heidi Cody 13.75 14.23 2
18 Hanks, Maddy Powell 14.72 14.60 1
19 Gee, Regina Cody 14.62 1
20 Allen, Bailey Laurel High 14.12 14.73 1
21 Preller, Grace Laurel High 14.59 14.81 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hove, Kaylee CAM 26.11 26.12 3 10
2 Pzinski, Makayla CAM 26.50 26.49 3 8
3 Moodry, Kelly CAM 27.10 26.56 3 6
4 Bard, Bailey Big Horn 26.84 26.99 3 5
5 Erisman, Ashlyn CAM 27.00 27.11 3 4
6 Zowada, Anna Sheridan Hig 28.07 28.23 2 3
7 Schutzman, Shaylee Cody 27.90 28.86 2 2
8 Hansen, Marie Cody 28.24 28.94 2 1
9 Smith, Elisha Cody 29.46 29.00 1
10 Mayer, Lydia Big Horn 29.20 30.69 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Erisman, Ashlyn CAM 1:01.63 1:01.86 2 10
2 O'Neill, Julia Kay Powell 1:00.28 1:02.59 2 8
3 Urbatsch, Haley CAM 1:02.73 1:03.16 2 6
4 Ludwig, Taylor Laurel High 1:02.41 1:03.58 2 5
5 Rafferty, Riley Sheridan Hig 1:02.50 1:03.88 2 4
6 Reilly, Bre Laurel High 1:04.69 1:05.41 2 3
7 O'Neill, Sarah Jean Powell 1:03.03 1:05.54 2 2
8 McGrath, Allie Laurel High 1:07.69 1:08.70 1 1
9 Robison, Pippin Sheridan Hig 1:05.25 1:08.99 1
10 NeVille, Sydnie Cody 1:07.30 1:09.16 1
11 Hansen, Marie Cody 1:04.70 1:11.22 1
12 Blaney, Emily Big Horn 1:10.00 1:13.14 1
13 Smith, Elisha Cody 1:05.57 1:13.43 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bellon, Peyton CAM 2:33.29 2:32.70 10
2 Robison, Pippin Sheridan Hig 2:30.87 2:33.31 8
3 Hallock, Courtney Laurel High 2:30.51 2:34.23 6
4 Elmer, Jessica Laurel High 2:29.68 2:35.66 5
5 Waltari, Mishayla Cody 2:18.60 2:41.87 4
6 Sanders, Bailey Powell 2:41.48 2:47.82 3
7 NeVille, Sydnie Cody 2:42.66 2:49.54 2
8 Jolovich, Courtney Tongue River 3:10.25 2:59.90 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robinson, Xiomara Sheridan Hig 5:36.64 5:38.00 10
2 Kohr, Sage CAM 5:31.04 5:40.99 8
3 Simmons, Tabitha CAM 5:38.04 5:45.37 6
4 Elmer, Jessica Laurel High 5:36.59 5:50.34 5
5 Hallock, Courtney Laurel High 5:37.94 5:59.11 4
6 Sauerwein, Kathryn Cody 5:47.96 6:08.20 3
7 Faulkner, Teo Powell 5:57.03 6:08.80 2
8 Golden, Taylor Cody 5:55.80 6:11.81 1
9 Ochoa, Chariti CAM 5:55.46 6:13.72
10 Barstad, Tatum CAM 5:45.00 6:21.43
11 Hoppel, Ashtyn Laurel High 6:11.20 6:25.95
12 Robinson, Cassandra Sheridan Hig 6:07.00 6:28.94
13 Jolovich, Courtney Tongue River 6:18.35 6:36.69
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Michayla Ten Sleep Hi 12:53.70 12:33.05 10
2 Woolley, Erin Cody 12:47.00 12:45.11 8
3 Gradwohl, Lexi Laurel High 13:04.63 13:02.89 6
4 Sauerwein, Kathryn Cody 13:04.68 5
5 Faulkner, Teo Powell 13:17.39 13:06.88 4
6 Golden, Taylor Cody 13:25.02 3
7 Ostler, Elana Tongue River 15:17.10 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reed, Emily Cody 16.32 15.82 2 10
2 Moerkerke, Abby CAM 15.37 15.92 2 8
3 Bomar, Peyton Sheridan Hig 16.29 16.22 2 6
4 Hanks, Danna Powell 16.46 16.46 2 5
5 Sifuma, Ruth CAM 15.57 16.63 2 4
6 Ramey, Meghan Buffalo High 16.80 17.11 2 3
7 Craig, Lexee Powell 17.99 17.56 1 2
8 Adamson, Heidi Cody 17.64 17.66 1 1
9 Greenelsh, McKenzie Big Horn 17.18 17.84 2
10 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 17.99 18.14 1
11 Bower, Ashlyn Cody 17.92 18.16 1
12 Villarreal, Greta CAM 17.66 18.20 1
13 Zowada, Anna Sheridan Hig 17.55 18.30 2
14 Macomber, Caila Laurel High 18.86 18.76 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bomar, Peyton Sheridan Hig 46.08 47.87 2 10
2 Bard, Bailey Big Horn 48.74 48.84 2 8
3 Doherty, Marie CAM 49.10 50.66 2 6
4 Hanks, Danna Powell 48.41 51.15 2 5
5 Sarver, Skylar CAM 51.95 53.15 2 4
6 Mayer, Jill Big Horn 55.00 53.69 1 3
7 Macomber, Caila Laurel High 52.84 54.55 1 2
8 Villarreal, Greta CAM 49.89 54.74 2 1
9 Goettlich, McKenna Laurel High 55.41 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 50.82 10
1) Grant, Mariah 2) Edeen, Gabby
3) Rafferty, Riley 4) Bomar, Peyton
2 Cam 'A' 50.90 52.03 8
1) Hove, Kaylee 2) Wanke, Kassidy
3) Moerkerke, Abby 4) Igo, Jayden
3 Cody 'A' 54.76 6
1) Schutzman, Shaylee 2) Adamson, Heidi
3) Spradlin, Madison 4) Smith, Elisha
4 Big Horn 'A' 54.00 54.78 5
1) Bard, Bailey 2) Enloe, Cassidy
3) Nance, Morgan 4) Mayer, Jill
5 Laurel High School 'A' 53.34 55.68 4
1) Jimenez, Raquel 2) O'Toole, Paige
3) Reilly, Bre 4) Preller, Grace
6 Powell 'A' 53.20 56.66 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 4:07.64 4:15.93 10
1) Wiley, Grace 2) Moodry, Kelly
3) Clemetson, Breann 4) Erisman, Ashlyn
2 Powell 'A' 4:29.00 4:25.85 8
3 Laurel High School 'A' 4:29.24 4:27.50 6
1) Ludwig, Taylor 2) Reilly, Bre
3) McGrath, Allie 4) Jimenez, Raquel
4 Cody 'A' 4:17.42 4:32.10 5
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 10:00.00 10:23.15 10
1) Urbatsch, Haley 2) Kohr, Sage
3) Wiley, Grace 4) Wendt, Sydney
2 Sheridan High School 'A' 10:03.46 10:54.47 8
1) Christopherson, McKinley 2) Robinson, Xiomara
3) Robison, Pippin 4) Hegy, Marissa
3 Laurel High School 'A' 11:08.00 11:08.38 6
1) Elmer, Jessica 2) Gradwohl, Lexi
3) Hoppel, Ashtyn 4) Hallock, Courtney
4 Powell 'A' 10:36.29 11:20.17 5
1) Liggett, Stephanie 2) O'Neill, Julia Kay
3) O'Neill, Sarah Jean 4) Sanders, Bailey
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mayer, Lydia Big Horn 4-08.00 4-09.00 10
2 Doherty, Marie CAM 5-03.00 J4-09.00 8
3 Bower, Ashlyn Cody 4-07.00 4-07.00 6
4 Zowada, Anna Sheridan Hig 4-05.00 J4-07.00 5
5 Robison, Pippin Sheridan Hig 4-07.00 J4-07.00 4
6 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig 4-05.00 4-03.00 3
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Erisman, Ashlyn CAM 10-02.00 10-02.00 10
2 Gordon, Brooke Cody 10-06.00 9-08.00 8
3 Adamson, Heidi Cody 9-06.00 9-02.00 5.50
3 Christy, Madison Cody 9-00.00 9-02.00 5.50
5 Craig, Lexee Powell 8-00.00 J9-02.00 4
6 Hooge, Emily Sheridan Hig 8-06.00 8-08.00 3
7 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan Hig 8-06.00 8-02.00 1.50
7 Moodry, Kelly CAM 8-08.00 8-02.00 1.50
9 Allen, Bailey Laurel High 8-06.00 7-08.00
9 Hanks, Maddy Powell 7-06.00 7-08.00
11 Preller, Grace Laurel High 7-06.00 7-02.00
12 Gradwohl, Lexi Laurel High 7-00.00 6-08.00
-- Jimenez, Raquel Laurel High 6-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bomar, Peyton Sheridan Hig 17-03.00 17-00.50 10
2 Grant, Mariah Sheridan Hig 15-05.00 16-04.50 8
3 Warner, Anissa Powell 15-04.00 16-03.50 6
4 Mitchell, LeeAnna Tongue River 15-06.00 5
5 Clemetson, Breann CAM 15-08.00 15-00.25 4
6 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 15-07.00 14-08.50 3
7 Enloe, Cassidy Big Horn 14-03.00 14-07.25 2
8 Igo, Jayden CAM 16-05.00 14-04.50 1
9 Gee, Alannah Cody 14-03.75
10 Lohof, Abbie Laurel High 14-03.50 14-03.50
11 Nance, Morgan Big Horn 14-01.75
12 Blaney, Emily Big Horn 14-00.00
12 Craig, Lexee Powell 15-00.00 14-00.00
14 Preller, Grace Laurel High 14-08.00 13-11.00
15 Hanson, McKenna Powell 13-07.00 13-10.50
16 Bower, Ashlyn Cody 14-03.00 13-10.25
17 Gee, Regina Cody 13-10.00
18 O'Toole, Paige Laurel High 14-05.75 13-09.50
19 Boll, Maddie Tongue River 14-00.00 13-07.00
20 Fowler, Emmy Laurel High 13-10.50 13-05.50
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reed, Emily Cody 33-11.75 32-10.50 10
2 Greenelsh, McKenzie Big Horn 33-10.00 32-01.25 8
3 Hanson, McKenna Powell 31-07.00 31-06.50 6
4 Sarver, Skylar CAM 33-08.00 31-05.25 5
5 Enloe, Cassidy Big Horn 32-08.00 31-01.00 4
6 Nance, Morgan Big Horn 32-00.50 31-00.25 3
7 Fowler, Emmy Laurel High 30-10.00 30-03.50 2
8 Craig, Lexee Powell 30-03.00 1
9 Blaney, Emily Big Horn 31-08.00 29-02.00
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maller, Elizabeth CAM 41-00.00 39-03.00 10
2 Larsen, Erika Cody 36-06.25 37-06.00 8
3 Bacon, Sarah Tongue River 33-00.00 32-09.00 6
4 Fink, Jordan CAM 33-00.00 32-05.00 5
5 Streeter, Brytnee Kaycee High 34-05.00 31-06.50 4
6 Frazee, Heidi CAM 34-00.00 30-04.00 3
7 Dodge, Ashley Tongue River 33-04.00 30-02.75 2
8 Tucker, Makayla CAM 30-00.00 30-01.00 1
9 Spradlin, Madison Cody 32-06.00 30-00.00
10 Lohof, Abbie Laurel High 34-10.50 29-05.00
11 McCallister, Abbey Big Horn 29-01.00 28-03.25
12 Barrus, Gabbi Cody 26-01.00 28-02.75
13 Trujillo, Holly Sheridan Hig 30-06.00 28-02.50
14 Bieber, Sydnie Laurel High 29-06.50 28-01.00
15 Wilson, Ashley Cody 27-07.00 26-08.50
16 Kroll, Mikayla Laurel High 28-10.50 24-05.25
17 Bends, Sarah Lodge Grass 28-00.00 23-11.00
18 Svalina, Karina Arvada-Clear 24-00.00 22-03.50
19 Brien, Amaya Lodge Grass 24-00.00 20-00.25
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maller, Elizabeth CAM 122-11 116-00 10
2 Larsen, Erika Cody 115-00 108-02 8
3 Lohof, Abbie Laurel High 113-10 106-10 6
4 Fink, Jordan CAM 102-00 105-07 5
5 Streeter, Brytnee Kaycee High 100-02 103-04 4
6 Wilson, Ashley Cody 102-03 96-11.50 3
7 McCallister, Abbey Big Horn 100-09 89-02 2
8 O'Toole, Paige Laurel High 102-06 88-10 1
9 Dodge, Ashley Tongue River 98-08 86-11
10 Frazee, Heidi CAM 95-00 86-05
11 Spradlin, Madison Cody 99-09 71-08
12 Bieber, Sydnie Laurel High 86-06 71-01
13 Tucker, Makayla CAM 97-00 70-05
14 Bacon, Sarah Tongue River 86-04 69-00
15 Svalina, Karina Arvada-Clear 73-00 67-11
16 Kroll, Mikayla Laurel High 75-07 65-02
17 Trujillo, Holly Sheridan Hig 59-05 58-00
18 Smiley, Malia Sheridan Hig 87-04 57-07
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tomkins, Cheyenne HEM 13.72 14.04 6 10
2 Dillon, Emily CAM 14.25 14.13 5 8
3 Lamb, Haydn Sheridan Hig 13.64 14.22 6 6
4 Buss, Tatum Cody 13.99 14.28 6 5
5 Almen, Laryssa CAM 14.16 14.33 5 4
6 DeLeon, Haleigh Cody 14.49 14.35 5 3
7 Atkinson, Sydney Big Horn 14.08 14.49 5 2
8 Clemens, Baylee Big Horn 13.86 14.50 6 1
9 Armstrong, Andreanna CAM 14.11 14.55 5
10 Fillingham, Brittany Tongue River 14.76 1
10 Cole, Rachelle Powell 14.36 14.76 5
12 Wolcott, Sabrina Laurel High 15.78 14.77 3
13 Williams, Ashley Sheridan Hig 14.48 15.00 5
14 Sanburn, Brooke Buffalo High 14.50 15.11 5
15 Roullier, Lauren Buffalo High 15.90 15.17 3
16 Gee, Alannah Cody 15.28 15.26 4
17 Haut, Tazmine CAM 15.42 15.44 4
18 Lynn, Mary Powell 14.98 15.48 4
19 Good, Courtney Tongue River 15.64 15.54 4
20 Monteagudo, Minia CAM 14.75 15.56 4
21 Wagner, Miranda Buffalo High 15.60 1
22 VanderVoort, Cassidy Laurel High 15.88 15.63 3
23 Switzenberg, Hallie Sheridan Hig 14.08 15.65 6
24 Wagner, Anna Buffalo High 16.70 16.00 2
25 Ostermiller, Katie Laurel High 15.56 16.03 4
26 Brown, Rory CAM 16.15 16.19 3
26 Maffei, Katelynn CAM 14.56 16.19 4
28 Thomas, Kamri CAM 15.81 16.31 3
29 Waugh, Lexy Buffalo High 16.30 16.32 3
30 Tisdale, Halie Laurel High 15.83 16.36 3
31 Collins, Kaitlyn CAM 16.34 16.43 2
32 Tarbett, Tonya Cody 16.53 1
33 St. John, Trinity Big Horn 16.90 16.64 2
34 Radensleben, Nikki CAM 17.30 16.71 2
35 Fisher, Angel Big Horn 17.00 17.56 2
36 Tucker, Stephanie Laurel High 17.94 18.23 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hart, Aubre Laurel High 29.00 28.93 4 10
2 Martin, Lizzy Tongue River 29.21 2 8
3 Aasen, Reilly CAM 29.40 29.23 4 6
4 Almen, Laryssa CAM 30.38 29.80 4 5
5 Dillon, Emily CAM 29.86 30.03 4 4
6 Armstrong, Andreanna CAM 30.16 30.96 4 3
7 McClure, Macy Cody 31.05 1 2
8 Cole, Rachelle Powell 32.43 31.50 3 1
9 Hoffman, Allison CAM 32.60 32.50 3
10 Haut, Tazmine CAM 34.26 33.07 2
11 Switzenberg, Hallie Sheridan Hig 32.08 33.47 3
12 Cada, Casey CAM 33.66 34.08 2
13 Brown, Rory CAM 34.48 34.11 2
14 Monteagudo, Minia CAM 31.98 34.27 3
15 Tarbett, Tonya Cody 34.43 1
16 Thomas, Kamri CAM 33.27 34.53 3
17 Collins, Kaitlyn CAM 36.22 35.60 2
18 Fisher, Angel Big Horn 35.25 36.16 2
19 Radensleben, Nikki CAM 32.00 36.30 3
20 Tucker, Stephanie Laurel High 40.20 39.01 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anderson, Theresa CAM 1:07.11 1:07.19 2 10
2 Cole, Rachelle Powell 1:08.34 1:10.48 2 8
3 Buss, Tatum Cody 1:13.41 1 6
4 Stratton, Dagne Powell 1:11.27 1:13.81 2 5
5 Hoffman, Allison CAM 1:13.02 1:13.86 2 4
6 Saurzopf, Julia CAM 1:16.34 1:19.85 2 3
7 Richards, Angel Tongue River 1:18.56 1:24.11 2 2
8 Cada, Casey CAM 1:22.61 1:25.59 1 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scheele, Skylar CAM 2:50.00 2:47.91 10
2 Stratton, Dagne Powell 2:51.49 2:53.23 8
3 Gee, Alannah Cody 2:55.20 2:53.55 6
4 McGrath, Carlie Laurel High 2:50.14 2:58.78 5
5 McClure, Karly Sheridan Hig 2:55.00 2:59.78 4
6 Payne, McKenzie Sheridan Hig 3:05.00 3:00.49 3
7 Johnson, Maggie HEM 3:00.00 3:01.82 2
8 Swan, McKenna Sheridan Hig 2:56.00 3:01.84 1
9 Enloe, Emma Big Horn 3:07.80 3:04.17
10 Richards, Angel Tongue River 3:22.56 3:06.14
11 Wiley, Hannah Sheridan Hig 3:10.12 3:09.10
12 Filpula Ankney, Danae Laurel High 2:53.20 3:10.34
13 Walters, Laura Tongue River 3:43.90 4:12.23
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Destefano, Josie CAM 6:00.87 5:59.15 10
2 Lausen, Cassidy Buffalo High 5:55.00 6:05.30 8
3 Christopherson, McKinley Sheridan Hig 6:02.00 6:11.49 6
4 McClure, Karly Sheridan Hig 6:13.00 6:15.40 5
5 Borchers, Karley CAM 6:09.10 6:17.07 4
6 Murphree, Madeleine CAM 6:01.04 6:22.26 3
7 Preston, Trinity Sheridan Hig 6:28.00 6:28.04 2
8 Whiteman, Emma Sheridan Hig 6:23.00 6:30.70 1
9 Hutton, Jacey Sheridan Hig 6:34.00 6:37.12
10 McGrath, Carlie Laurel High 6:26.10 6:37.92
11 Swan, McKenna Sheridan Hig 6:34.00 6:40.52
12 Wiley, Hannah Sheridan Hig 6:45.00 6:44.30
13 Nissen, Lindsey Cody 6:41.12 6:56.94
14 Payne, McKenzie Sheridan Hig 6:45.00 6:59.22
15 Largent, Kelly Kaycee High 6:59.55
16 Anderson, Charisma Cody 7:01.72
17 Filpula Ankney, Danae Laurel High 6:59.20 7:05.48
18 Ostler, Elana Tongue River 7:05.61
19 Kaupfman, Victoria Normative Se 10:50.00 9:56.20
Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anderson, Charisma Cody 15:04.73 10
2 Nissen, Lindsey Cody 14:31.70 15:15.14 8
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chapin, Madison Buffalo High 18.65 17.25 3 10
2 DeLeon, Haleigh Cody 17.75 18.03 3 8
3 Martin, Lizzy Tongue River 18.08 18.25 3 6
4 Knez, Trey CAM 19.48 18.73 3 5
5 Wagner, Miranda Buffalo High 19.20 19.20 3 4
6 Wagner, Anna Buffalo High 20.60 19.37 2 3
7 Hanson, Jacquie CAM 18.81 19.44 3 1.50
7 Switzenberg, Hallie Sheridan Hig 21.00 19.44 2 1.50
9 Casey, Caitlin CAM 21.41 19.59 2
10 Goettlich, McKenna Laurel High 22.00 19.97 1
11 Delozier, Madison Buffalo High 19.00 20.00 3
12 Bennett, Mary Kaycee High 20.05 21.22 2
13 Maffei, Katelynn CAM 22.00 21.23 1
14 Casey, Meghan CAM 21.55 21.57 2
15 Ostermiller, Katie Laurel High 21.28 22.23 2
16 Waugh, Lexy Buffalo High 21.40 22.72 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Knez, Trey CAM 53.26 52.17 2 10
2 Sifuma, Ruth CAM 52.00 55.04 2 8
3 Casey, Caitlin CAM 53.93 55.15 2 6
4 Hanks, Maddy Powell 56.51 55.74 1 5
5 Hanson, Jacquie CAM 55.49 56.08 2 4
6 Casey, Meghan CAM 51.85 56.61 2 3
7 Johnson, Eve Cody 56.50 59.13 1 2
8 Martin, Lizzy Tongue River 55.18 1:00.09 2 1
9 Ostermiller, Katie Laurel High 1:02.35 1:08.23 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 54.00 57.03 10
1) Almen, Laryssa 2) Dillon, Emily
3) Howard, Erika 4) Armstrong, Andreanna
2 Big Horn 'A' 54.10 57.28 8
1) Atkinson, Sydney 2) Clemens, Baylee
3) Olson, Tazmyn 4) Mayer, Lydia
-- Laurel High School 'A' 1:01.01 DQ
1) VanderVoort, Cassidy 2) Ostermiller, Katie
3) Scammon, Gabby 4) Tisdale, Halie
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'B' 4:36.00 4:28.17 10
1) Bellon, Peyton 2) Scheele, Skylar
3) Aasen, Reilly 4) Anderson, Theresa
2 Cam 'A' 4:28.50 4:33.16 8
1) Villarreal, Greta 2) Doherty, Marie
3) Casey, Meghan 4) Casey, Caitlin
3 Big Horn 'A' 4:28.00 4:45.80 6
1) Atkinson, Sydney 2) Clemens, Baylee
3) Olson, Tazmyn 4) Mayer, Jill
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 11:40.00 11:33.72 10
1) Preston, Trinity 2) Whiteman, Emma
3) Robinson, Cassandra 4) Hutton, Jacey
2 Big Horn 'A' 12:15.00 12:59.71 8
1) Enloe, Emma 2) Blaney, Emily
3) Nance, Morgan 4) Olson, Tazmyn
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Casey, Meghan CAM 4-05.00 4-05.00 10
2 Filpula Ankney, Danae Laurel High 4-08.00 J4-05.00 8
3 Norman, Annie Laurel High 4-00.00 4-03.00 6
4 Roullier, Lauren Buffalo High 4-05.00 J4-03.00 4.50
4 Allen, Callie Laurel High 4-06.00 J4-03.00 4.50
6 Casey, Caitlin CAM 4-05.00 J4-03.00 3
7 Clark, Haley HEM 4-04.00 4-01.00 2
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sanburn, Brooke Buffalo High 8-00.00 6-08.00 10
2 Gee, Alannah Cody 6-06.00 6-02.00 6.33
2 Johnson, Eve Cody 7-00.00 6-02.00 6.33
2 Delozier, Madison Buffalo High 7-00.00 6-02.00 6.33
5 Smith, Amanda Laurel High 6-06.00 5-08.00 4
6 Curuchet, Marta Kaycee High 6-06.00 J5-08.00 3
-- Montero-Carrasco, Sol Sheridan Hig NH
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tomkins, Cheyenne HEM 15-06.00 15-04.25 10
2 Igo, Jayden CAM 14-04.50 8
3 Aasen, Reilly CAM 14-11.00 14-02.25 6
4 Armstrong, Andreanna CAM 13-08.00 13-06.75 5
5 Allen, Callie Laurel High 12-01.00 13-05.00 4
6 Hanson, Jacquie CAM 13-08.00 13-03.75 3
7 Chapin, Madison Buffalo High 14-08.00 13-03.00 2
8 Atkinson, Sydney Big Horn 13-07.00 13-01.75 1
9 Olson, Tazmyn Big Horn 14-01.00 12-11.25
10 Clemens, Baylee Big Horn 14-01.00 12-08.75
11 Wolcott, Sabrina Laurel High 12-11.00 12-02.75
12 Enloe, Emma Big Horn 11-10.00 11-09.75
13 Almen, Laryssa CAM 12-00.00 11-09.25
14 Wagner, Miranda Buffalo High 13-06.00 11-08.25
15 Scheele, Skylar CAM 11-00.00 11-06.50
16 Tolbert, Chloe HEM 12-04.00 11-05.00
17 Brown, Rory CAM 12-02.00 11-03.00
18 Cole, Rachelle Powell 12-03.00 11-02.00
19 Radensleben, Nikki CAM 13-00.00 11-01.50
20 Bush, Kat Powell 10-09.00 11-01.00
21 VanderVoort, Cassidy Laurel High 12-02.00 9-00.00
22 Tucker, Stephanie Laurel High 11-10.00 8-10.00
-- Lynn, Mary Powell 13-07.00 FOUL
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mayer, Jill Big Horn 31-07.00 31-11.50 10
2 Tomkins, Cheyenne HEM 31-00.00 31-09.25 8
3 Aasen, Reilly CAM 31-05.00 29-06.50 6
4 Martin, Lizzy Tongue River 27-07.00 28-04.50 5
5 Allen, Callie Laurel High 27-10.50 27-09.00 4
6 Wolcott, Sabrina Laurel High 28-09.50 27-04.00 3
7 Dillon, Emily CAM 27-05.00 26-05.00 2
8 Tolbert, Chloe HEM 26-08.00 25-10.00 1
9 Monteagudo, Minia CAM 27-05.00 25-04.25
10 Walters, Laura Tongue River 18-08.00 17-08.00
-- Enloe, Emma Big Horn 27-06.00 FOUL
-- VanderVoort, Cassidy Laurel High 25-11.00 FOUL
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Taylor CAM 30-00.00 34-11.00 10
2 Dys, Brittany HEM 30-06.00 32-06.00 8
3 Stringer, Kooper Powell 29-00.00 30-09.50 6
4 Buckingham, Abby Big Horn 24-08.00 29-10.00 5
5 Stringer, Kodi Powell 29-00.00 29-05.00 4
6 Ugalde, Haylee Powell 29-00.00 28-06.00 3
7 Goettlich, McKenna Laurel High 21-02.00 28-01.50 2
8 Oertli, Iyanna Laurel High 28-01.00 27-11.00 1
9 Deutcher, Hanna Sheridan Hig 28-08.00 27-03.00
9 Fillingham, Brittany Tongue River 27-03.00
11 Hunter, Cheyenne HEM 27-07.00 26-10.50
12 Delancey, Kyler CAM 25-00.00 25-09.50
13 Deaton, Tori CAM 24-00.00 25-09.00
14 Jones, Isabel CAM 26-01.00 25-06.00
15 Norman, Annie Laurel High 23-01.50 25-02.00
16 Hauber, Emma CAM 25-00.00 24-08.00
17 Good, Courtney Tongue River 27-02.00 24-05.00
18 Kukuchka, Lilli Sheridan Hig 25-04.00 24-01.00
19 Crider, Shylaray Laurel High 22-10.00 23-09.50
20 Morrow, Stephanie CAM 24-01.50 23-04.50
21 McClure, Macy Cody 25-01.00 23-01.00
22 Gaylord, Aly Laurel High 23-06.00 23-00.00
23 Stimpson, Kayla Tongue River 20-03.00 22-11.00
24 Mann, Molly Sheridan Hig 18-09.00 22-09.00
25 Elliott, Brittany Buffalo High 23-10.00 22-06.00
26 Eich, Nichole Buffalo High 19-05.00 22-00.00
27 Sundstrom, Stephanie CAM 22-00.00 21-07.00
28 St. John, Trinity Big Horn 23-01.00 20-09.50
29 Morris, Makyala Big Horn 22-05.00 20-08.00
30 Kaupfman, Victoria Normative Se 23-05.00 20-07.00
31 Michael, Kaitlin CAM 15-00.00 18-04.00
32 Blakemen, Brittny Sheridan Hig 17-03.00 17-03.00
33 Mills, Kaylee Laurel High 19-03.00 16-05.00
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clark, Haley HEM 107-00 102-09 10
2 Smith, Taylor CAM 65-00 99-08 8
3 Deaton, Tori CAM 94-00 87-03 6
4 Stringer, Kodi Powell 90-00 85-09 5
5 Dys, Brittany HEM 92-02 85-07 4
6 Good, Courtney Tongue River 78-11 84-10 3
7 McClure, Macy Cody 67-00 80-05 2
8 Hunter, Cheyenne HEM 80-10 79-08 1
9 Stringer, Kooper Powell 90-00 76-05
10 Barrus, Gabbi Cody 82-00 76-02
11 Johnson, Maggie HEM 80-03 76-00
12 Deutcher, Hanna Sheridan Hig 83-09 74-06
13 Fillingham, Brittany Tongue River 71-05 69-07
14 Ahrens, Ari Laurel High 61-00 69-00
15 Elliott, Brittany Buffalo High 66-08 68-09
16 Goettlich, McKenna Laurel High 65-01 68-06
17 Kukuchka, Lilli Sheridan Hig 79-10 66-10
18 Buckingham, Abby Big Horn 57-11 66-03
19 Stimpson, Kayla Tongue River 65-03 65-03
20 Oertli, Iyanna Laurel High 76-00 64-10
21 Ugalde, Haylee Powell 75-00 64-07
22 Jones, Isabel CAM 71-01 62-11
23 Delancey, Kyler CAM 65-00 59-09
24 Eich, Nichole Buffalo High 53-10 59-08
25 Hauber, Emma CAM 65-00 58-00
26 Norman, Annie Laurel High 65-05 52-03
27 Mills, Kaylee Laurel High 54-03.50 50-06
27 Kaupfman, Victoria Normative Se 58-03 50-06
29 Smith, Amanda Laurel High 62-10 49-09
30 Morrow, Stephanie CAM 67-03 49-07
31 Michael, Kaitlin CAM 40-00 49-05
32 Morris, Makyala Big Horn 50-10 46-08
33 Sundstrom, Stephanie CAM 45-00 46-07
34 St. John, Trinity Big Horn 54-09 40-05
35 Blakemen, Brittny Sheridan Hig 38-07 36-01
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rivera, Noah Cody 11.58 11.17 4 10
2 Hepp, Taylor Buffalo High 11.50 11.39 4 8
3 Craig, Jared Laurel High 11.64 11.58 4 6
4 Ringley, Charlie Big Horn 11.57 11.62 4 5
5 Long, Parker CAM 11.48 11.69 4 4
6 Reed, Kyle Lodge Grass 11.70 11.77 3 3
7 Renner, Isaiah Laurel High 11.69 11.80 3 2
8 Ludwig, Conner Laurel High 11.94 11.92 3 1
9 Pikula, Madden CAM 11.88 11.94 3
10 Lyons, Dillon Tongue River 11.62 11.95 4
11 Hepp, Tristan Buffalo High 11.70 11.96 3
12 Schroefel, Trey Buffalo High 11.90 11.99 3
13 Myers, Logan CAM 12.02 12.01 2
14 Smells, John Lodge Grass 11.90 12.02 3
14 Kjerstad, Brian Sheridan Hig 11.65 12.02 4
16 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 12.00 12.10 3
17 Wyatt, Corey Normative Se 11.63 12.15 4
18 Woods, Daniel Cody 12.05 12.21 2
19 Holloway, Tyler Sheridan Hig 12.03 12.32 2
20 Rentz, Kaleb Cody 12.11 12.45 2
21 Lewis, Aj Powell 12.47 12.47 1
22 Schuler, Zac Powell 12.16 12.56 2
23 Kolb, Alex Laurel High 12.54 12.64 1
24 Ellerton, Ryan CAM 12.02 12.69 2
25 Berlin, Tommy Normative Se 12.17 12.87 2
26 Bruney, Colby Sheridan Hig 12.41 12.89 1
-- Cantero-Laird, Rodney Sheridan Hig 12.43 FS 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rivera, Noah Cody 23.10 22.93 3 10
2 Erickson, Brady Cody 23.80 23.55 3 8
3 Long, Parker CAM 23.56 23.57 3 6
4 Ringley, Charlie Big Horn 23.45 23.58 3 5
5 Ellerton, Ryan CAM 23.97 23.81 3 4
6 Reed, Kyle Lodge Grass 23.70 24.14 3 3
7 Kjerstad, Brian Sheridan Hig 23.83 24.30 3 2
8 Lyons, Dillon Tongue River 24.49 24.56 2 1
9 Wyatt, Corey Normative Se 25.47 24.73 2
10 Rentz, Kaleb Cody 25.88 24.76 2
11 Smells, John Lodge Grass 27.00 25.06 1
12 Lewis, Aj Powell 25.86 25.09 2
13 Berlin, Tommy Normative Se 26.06 26.07 2
14 Schuler, Zac Powell 25.67 26.15 2
15 Cantero-Laird, Rodney Sheridan Hig 26.65 26.71 1
16 Jefferson, Leroy Tongue River 29.41 28.25 1
17 Holeman, Gavin Cody 28.55 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pikula, Madden CAM 52.26 53.12 3 10
2 Ellerton, Ryan CAM 53.37 53.23 3 8
3 Szatkowski, Rion Sheridan Hig 55.21 54.64 3 6
4 Kjerstad, Brian Sheridan Hig 53.50 54.70 3 5
5 Meissler, Dawson CAM 54.64 55.13 3 4
6 Reed, Kyle Lodge Grass 56.30 55.51 2 3
7 Myers, Logan CAM 54.31 55.53 3 2
8 Flickinger, Ben Cody 57.80 55.72 2 1
9 Griffin, Jackson Powell 55.76 56.53 2
10 Moore, Kaden Powell 56.13 56.86 2
11 Andre, Reece Cody 55.20 58.09 3
12 Fleming, Logan Laurel High 1:00.02 58.59 2
13 Jarecke, Zane Laurel High 59.00 59.84 2
14 Pierce, Andrew Normative Se 1:02.00 1:03.22 2
15 Cordes, Tegan Powell 3:28.89 1
16 Smells, John Lodge Grass 3:30.90 1
17 Jefferson, Leroy Tongue River 1:05.74 3:34.94 1
18 Bircher, Levi Arvada-Clear 3:37.68 1
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vrieswyk, Jt Sheridan Hig 2:04.26 2:04.11 10
2 McCafferty, Jered Sheridan Hig 2:08.55 2:09.39 8
3 Nunez, Kenyon CAM 2:10.86 2:09.56 6
4 Goss, Tymer Sheridan Hig 2:09.86 2:15.56 5
5 Longbottom, Ben Laurel High 2:13.90 2:16.22 4
6 Sweeney, Micah Sheridan Hig 2:10.50 2:17.59 3
7 Waltari, Jeron Cody 2:13.34 2:18.18 2
8 Fleming, Logan Laurel High 2:20.00 2:18.27 1
9 Jefferson, Leroy Tongue River 2:42.95 2:42.46
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Brody Cody 4:24.65 4:35.46 10
2 Mogan, Ty Laurel High 4:43.10 4:49.57 8
3 Knottuerus, Tristan CAM 4:43.69 4:49.64 5.50
3 McCafferty, Jered Sheridan Hig 4:38.77 4:49.64 5.50
5 Sweeney, Micah Sheridan Hig 4:50.34 4:58.32 4
6 Branscom, Austin CAM 4:53.34 5:06.88 3
7 Longbottom, Ben Laurel High 4:54.52 5:14.05 2
8 Waltari, Jeron Cody 4:59.60 5:18.31 1
9 Hill, Chris CAM 4:54.93 5:18.99
10 Goss, Tymer Sheridan Hig 5:20.00 5:27.19
11 Andreasen, Ezra Powell 5:26.19 5:28.77
12 Waite, Matthew Powell 5:19.28 5:37.74
13 Myhre, Taggart Laurel High 5:35.04 5:43.12
14 Mitra, Samir Normative Se 5:39.54 6:29.64
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Brody Cody 9:29.30 9:47.34 10
2 Andreasen, Ezra Powell 12:00.00 11:47.51 8
3 Armstrong, Daniel Laurel High 11:49.00 11:53.82 6
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bower, Jackson Cody 15.44 14.85 2 10
2 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 15.30 15.60 2 8
3 Allen, Zac Laurel High 15.41 15.87 2 6
4 Huff, Micaiah Tongue River 15.93 16.37 2 5
5 Scammon, Austin Tongue River 16.28 16.40 2 4
6 Elm, Noah Kaycee High 16.43 16.59 2 3
7 Clemetson, Austin CAM 16.71 16.67 2 2
8 Craft, Cameron Sheridan Hig 16.99 16.75 1 1
9 Fuller, Colter CAM 17.68 17.60 1
10 Young, Colter CAM 16.84 18.27 2
11 Gill, Rj Laurel High 18.32 19.03 1
12 MaGill, Nate Powell 17.92 19.30 1
13 Thompson, Carver Laurel High 18.42 21.10 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Newell, Walker CAM 40.76 41.42 2 10
2 Scammon, Austin Tongue River 41.44 41.53 2 8
3 Clemetson, Austin CAM 42.57 42.81 2 6
4 Allen, Zac Laurel High 42.68 43.82 2 5
5 Fuller, Colter CAM 43.38 45.00 2 4
6 Craft, Cameron Sheridan Hig 44.33 45.60 1 3
7 Gill, Rj Laurel High 45.19 45.65 1 2
8 Huff, Micaiah Tongue River 44.48 45.72 1 1
9 Olson, Zach CAM 44.74 47.31 1
10 Schuler, Zac Powell 45.45 47.92 1
11 Patron, Dezman Normative Se 48.24 48.92 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 45.80 45.66 10
1) Clemetson, Austin 2) Clark, Zachary
3) Fuller, Colter 4) Newell, Walker
2 Laurel High School 'A' 44.91 45.89 8
1) Craig, Jared 2) Ludwig, Conner
3) Renner, Isaiah 4) Kubitz, Brandon
3 Normative Services 'A' 50.13 6
1) Arvin, Malik 2) Berlin, Tommy
3) Hale, Jamil 4) Wyatt, Corey
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 3:37.28 10
1) Ellerton, Ryan 2) Myers, Logan
3) Meissler, Dawson 4) Pikula, Madden
2 Laurel High School 'A' 3:37.00 3:37.49 8
1) Gill, Rj 2) Ludwig, Conner
3) Kubitz, Brandon 4) Mogan, Ty
3 Tongue River High School 'A' 3:43.50 6
1) Scammon, Austin 2) Huff, Micaiah
3) Lyons, Dillon 4) Kutterer, Brennan
4 Powell 'A' 3:45.00 3:50.09 5
5 Cody 'A' 3:50.94 4
1) Andre, Reece 2) Oilar, Owen
3) Rentz, Kaleb 4) Tocco, Chase
6 Normative Services 'A' 4:18.97 3
1) Hale, Jamil 2) Mitra, Samir
3) Pierce, Andrew 4) Wyatt, Corey
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Laurel High School 'A' 9:15.00 10:25.66 10
1) DeBar, Ben 2) Armstrong, Daniel
3) Myhre, Taggart 4) McKamy, Eric
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hepp, Tristan Buffalo High 6-01.00 5-09.00 10
2 Bower, Jackson Cody 6-02.00 J5-09.00 8
3 Elm, Noah Kaycee High 5-09.00 J5-09.00 6
4 Young, Colter CAM 5-07.00 5-07.00 5
5 Griffin, Jackson Powell 5-10.00 J5-07.00 4
6 Spurlock, Bradley CAM 5-07.00 J5-07.00 3
7 Boedecker, Drew Sheridan Hig 5-08.00 5-03.00 1.50
7 Sigismond, Quinn CAM 5-07.00 5-03.00 1.50
9 Andre, Reece Cody 5-10.00 J5-03.00
-- Marquis, Erik Laurel High 5-02.00 NH
-- Craft, Cameron Sheridan Hig 5-11.00 NH
-- Allen, Zac Laurel High 5-04.00 NH
-- Gill, Rj Laurel High 5-04.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Newell, Walker CAM 15-00.00 14-00.00 10
2 Clark, Zachary CAM 14-00.00 13-06.00 8
3 Rentz, Kaleb Cody 11-06.00 12-00.00 6
4 Galambas, Colten CAM 12-00.00 J12-00.00 4.50
4 Moodry, Christopher CAM 12-06.00 J12-00.00 4.50
6 Craig, Jared Laurel High 12-00.00 11-00.00 3
7 Marquis, Noah Laurel High 11-00.00 J11-00.00 2
8 Moffett, Tal Kaycee High 11-06.00 10-06.00 1
9 Holeman, Gavin Cody 10-06.00 J10-06.00
10 Henderson, Garrett Powell 10-06.00 10-00.00
10 Blackwell, Morgan Sheridan Hig 10-06.00 10-00.00
10 Thompson, Carver Laurel High 10-00.00 10-00.00
13 Oilar, Owen Cody 10-06.00 9-06.00
13 Koltiska, Paden Sheridan Hig 9-00.00 9-06.00
13 Culver, Bobby Sheridan Hig 9-00.00 9-06.00
-- Jares, Jon Laurel High 9-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hepp, Taylor Buffalo High 21-09.00 21-09.50 10
2 Bruney, Dayton Sheridan Hig 20-10.00 20-04.75 8
3 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 20-09.00 20-02.00 6
4 Kubitz, Brandon Laurel High 21-01.50 20-00.00 5
5 Erickson, Brady Cody 19-06.75 19-05.00 4
6 Lyons, Dillon Tongue River 20-06.00 18-09.50 3
7 Andre, Reece Cody 19-09.50 18-08.75 2
8 Walker, Travis Big Horn 18-06.00 18-02.75 1
9 Boedecker, Drew Sheridan Hig 18-00.00 18-00.50
9 Scammon, Austin Tongue River 19-00.00 18-00.50
11 Cantero-Laird, Rodney Sheridan Hig 18-04.00 17-11.75
12 Long, Parker CAM 19-07.00 17-08.50
13 Olson, Zach CAM 18-07.00 17-04.00
14 Gaetz, Adam Laurel High 18-03.50 16-09.50
15 Patron, Dezman Normative Se 16-09.00 16-04.50
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kovar, Seth Buffalo High 40-01.00 38-03.00 10
2 Spurlock, Bradley CAM 37-08.00 37-11.00 8
3 Hepp, Tristan Buffalo High 40-05.00 37-10.00 6
4 Olson, Zach CAM 37-07.00 36-10.25 5
5 MaGill, Nate Powell 38-10.00 36-00.25 4
6 Walker, Travis Big Horn 37-04.00 35-07.50 3
7 Marquis, Erik Laurel High 36-10.00 35-06.00 2
8 Lewis, Aj Powell 36-00.00 35-00.50 1
9 Warder, Tanner Big Horn 34-01.00
-- Kutterer, Brennan Tongue River FOUL
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Allen, Garrett Big Horn 50-07.00 48-10.00 10
2 Stringer, Riley Powell 52-03.00 48-08.25 8
3 Baxter, Carter Powell 49-06.00 43-01.50 6
4 Myers, Carter Cody 46-08.00 43-01.25 5
5 Erickson, Aaron Cody 45-01.00 42-10.25 4
6 Myers, Cameron Cody 43-05.00 42-06.50 3
7 Anderson, Kyle CAM 41-00.00 40-09.50 2
8 Klebba, Joe Sheridan Hig 43-03.00 40-05.00 1
9 Rouse, Taylor Kaycee High 43-11.00 40-01.50
10 Sims, Bryer CAM 39-00.00 38-05.00
11 Tennill, Alex Tongue River 39-01.00 38-02.00
12 Clark, Lionel Normative Se 39-01.50 38-01.00
13 Schroder, Mason Tongue River 41-01.00 37-07.50
14 Jares, Jon Laurel High 39-10.50 37-05.25
15 Argento, Ben Powell 40-00.00 37-01.00
16 Connolly, Brandon Laurel High 37-08.00 35-04.75
17 Sowers, Craig Laurel High 37-04.00 35-00.00
18 Martin, Johnathan Tongue River 34-04.00 34-04.50
19 Arzy, Ed Sheridan Hig 38-01.50 34-03.75
20 Hickok, Coltor Laurel High 38-02.00 33-08.25
21 Switzer, Cody CAM 34-00.00 33-03.00
22 Mack, Amari Normative Se 33-00.00 29-11.50
23 Lube, Max Big Horn 33-10.50 28-00.00
24 D, Ian Normative Se 33-10.00 27-00.25
-- Tucker, Lane CAM 38-00.00 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Myers, Carter Cody 146-05 148-06 10
2 Stringer, Riley Powell 138-00 139-06 8
3 Rouse, Taylor Kaycee High 146-06 127-02 6
4 Baxter, Carter Powell 146-00 119-10 5
5 Schroder, Mason Tongue River 106-04 118-04 4
6 Ventling, Kaden Laurel High 128-05 118-00 3
7 Klebba, Joe Sheridan Hig 135-00 115-08 2
8 Myers, Cameron Cody 110-00 113-10 1
9 Anderson, Kyle CAM 104-00 111-06
10 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 114-00 111-00
11 Allen, Garrett Big Horn 123-01 110-08
12 Tucker, Lane CAM 90-00 109-10
13 Erickson, Aaron Cody 120-10 104-03
14 Sims, Bryer CAM 97-00 103-08
15 Lube, Max Big Horn 115-03 103-06
16 Argento, Ben Powell 120-00 103-03
17 Feusner, Brayden Cody 134-05 101-11
18 Rose, Hunter Laurel High 102-08 101-09
19 Switzer, Cody CAM 97-00 94-00
20 Sowers, Craig Laurel High 108-06 93-01
21 Mack, Amari Normative Se 104-05 89-08
22 Martin, Johnathan Tongue River 85-07 86-11.50
23 Hickok, Coltor Laurel High 102-00 86-05.50
24 Arzy, Ed Sheridan Hig 90-00 83-02
25 D, Ian Normative Se 94-07 82-06
26 Clark, Lionel Normative Se 91-00 75-06.50
27 Tennill, Alex Tongue River 77-10 73-01
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wiley, Matt Sheridan Hig 12.17 12.23 4 10
2 Erickson, Ernie CAM 12.39 12.40 4 8
3 Stoops, Braden CAM 12.24 12.56 4 6
4 Avery, Wyatt Sheridan Hig 12.13 12.66 4 5
5 Ramirez, Danny Kaycee High 12.15 12.70 4 4
6 Culver, Bobby Sheridan Hig 12.31 12.82 4 3
7 Tocco, Chase Cody 12.83 1 2
8 Hall, Richard Cody 12.84 1 1
9 Schultze, Jon Buffalo High 13.20 12.86 3
10 Kline, Wyatt CAM 12.72 12.94 3
11 Heil, Evan Buffalo High 12.80 13.08 3
11 Presley, Eli Normative Se 12.41 13.08 4
13 Matthews, Jiel HEM 12.85 13.12 3
14 Erickson, Nick CAM 12.96 13.27 3
15 Erickson, Morgan Powell 13.64 13.38 2
15 Coleman, Andrew Arvada-Clear 12.44 13.38 4
17 Talmadge, Clayton Normative Se 13.43 13.40 2
18 Robinson, Austin Normative Se 13.76 13.57 2
19 Atkinson, Jacob Laurel High 13.92 13.59 2
20 Chandler, Johnathan Tongue River 13.57 13.81 2
21 Elmlinger, Ben Buffalo High 13.60 13.90 2
22 Diaz, Diego CAM 13.46 14.16 2
23 Bede, Finn Sheridan Hig 13.06 14.33 3
24 Patrick, Wesley Powell 14.38 14.46 1
25 Lee, Chris Arvada-Clear 14.20 14.51 1
26 Miller, Austin Tongue River 13.57 14.65 2
27 Malli, Riley Arvada-Clear 14.72 14.80 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Knudsen, Tanner CAM 25.53 24.84 4 10
2 Wiley, Matt Sheridan Hig 24.68 25.03 4 8
3 Stoops, Braden CAM 24.74 25.24 4 6
4 Erickson, Ernie CAM 26.17 26.14 4 5
5 Cundall, Quinn CAM 25.67 26.19 4 4
6 Kline, Wyatt CAM 26.80 26.20 3 3
7 Tocco, Chase Cody 26.32 1 2
8 Hall, Richard Cody 26.63 1 1
9 Nichols, Dalton CAM 25.49 26.76 4
10 Koltiska, Paden Sheridan Hig 27.00 26.87 3
11 Culver, Bobby Sheridan Hig 26.00 26.95 4
12 Erickson, Nick CAM 27.59 27.14 3
13 Presley, Eli Normative Se 26.57 27.34 3
14 Crackenberger, Kyle Sheridan Hig 26.38 27.42 3
15 Garza, Antonio Powell 27.39 27.45 3
16 Talmadge, Clayton Normative Se 27.82 27.88 2
17 Erickson, Morgan Powell 28.19 27.96 2
18 Strong, George CAM 27.71 28.01 3
19 Robinson, Austin Normative Se 28.00 28.60 2
20 Chandler, Johnathan Tongue River 28.88 28.73 2
21 Overmann, Frederic CAM 28.26 29.77 2
22 Patrick, Wesley Powell 31.73 29.89 1
23 Bede, Finn Sheridan Hig 28.57 30.34 2
24 Diaz, Diego CAM 29.74 30.35 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Knudsen, Tanner CAM 57.06 56.89 3 10
2 Wiley, Matt Sheridan Hig 58.07 56.98 3 8
3 Vela, Derek Sheridan Hig 57.05 57.24 3 6
4 Cundall, Quinn CAM 58.96 58.84 3 5
5 Nichols, Dalton CAM 1:00.93 1:01.21 2 4
6 Crackenberger, Kyle Sheridan Hig 58.00 1:01.82 3 3
7 Neimark, Jarrett HEM 58.20 1:02.36 3 2
8 Strong, George CAM 1:03.46 1:03.87 2 1
9 Diaz, Diego CAM 1:04.68 1:06.39 2
10 Talmadge, Clayton Normative Se 1:05.30 1:06.60 2
11 Overmann, Frederic CAM 1:05.19 1:07.04 2
12 Bede, Finn Sheridan Hig 1:06.25 1:08.04 1
13 Manteca, Abel Normative Se 1:05.90 1:08.49 2
14 Gonzales, Christian HEM 1:05.00 1:09.60 2
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Geertson, Gavin CAM 2:16.63 2:15.08 10
2 Nichols, Dreyson CAM 2:18.03 2:16.48 8
3 Nowak, Jason HEM 2:15.70 2:18.13 6
4 Good, Dylan Tongue River 2:31.62 2:23.94 5
5 Smith, Bailey Cody 2:19.70 2:24.73 4
6 McKamy, Eric Laurel High 2:30.58 2:25.34 3
7 Erickson, Jesse Powell 2:29.22 2:25.51 2
8 Clouston, Kenneth CAM 2:20.00 2:31.21 1
9 Szmyd, Garrett Sheridan Hig 2:40.33 2:32.45
10 Guy, Kyle Laurel High 2:35.00 2:36.50
11 Patten, Oscar Sheridan Hig 2:44.08 2:38.76
12 Springsteen, Matthew Sheridan Hig 2:48.53 2:39.44
13 DeBar, Ben Laurel High 2:41.33 2:47.68
14 Emborg, Culley Sheridan Hig 2:44.00 2:54.72
15 Stewart, Jacob Laurel High 2:58.98 2:56.54
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Bailey Cody 5:16.54 5:15.88 10
2 Simmons, Jarrett CAM 5:29.00 5:16.69 8
3 Borrego, Austin CAM 5:01.44 5:19.50 6
4 Meade, Keegan CAM 4:58.74 5:20.40 5
5 Faber, Ethan CAM 5:19.24 5:21.29 4
6 Erickson, Jesse Powell 5:31.91 5:27.56 3
7 Phillips, Wyatt HEM 5:15.00 5:34.34 2
8 Gardiner, Gabe Big Horn 5:34.00 5:36.70 1
9 Good, Dylan Tongue River 5:35.36 5:39.88
10 Neavill, Cooper Sheridan Hig 5:26.79 5:41.35
11 Guy, Kyle Laurel High 5:47.02 5:41.75
12 Freise, Barrett Buffalo High 5:39.00 5:42.92
13 Szmyd, Garrett Sheridan Hig 5:48.00 5:44.54
14 Patten, Oscar Sheridan Hig 6:03.00 5:48.91
15 Aguilar, Jose CAM 5:40.31 5:48.92
16 Archuleta, Chris Sheridan Hig 5:32.55 5:51.51
17 Swan, Coulter Sheridan Hig 5:44.00 5:51.60
18 Springsteen, Matthew Sheridan Hig 5:45.00 5:52.00
19 Hart, Allen Cody 5:28.04 5:58.12
20 DeBar, Ben Laurel High 5:57.26 6:09.81
21 Tucker, Jon Normative Se 6:09.00 6:14.39
22 Emborg, Culley Sheridan Hig 5:50.00 6:22.09
23 Manteca, Abel Normative Se 6:26.00 6:31.97
24 Fox, Zach Laurel High 6:19.70 6:48.13
25 Stewart, Jacob Laurel High 6:21.54 6:48.14
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watson, Robert Big Horn 12:09.87 12:01.28 10
2 Hart, Allen Cody 12:02.88 12:06.49 8
3 Gardiner, Gabe Big Horn 12:07.76 12:10.37 6
4 Fox, Zach Laurel High 14:12.44 13:54.40 5
5 Manteca, Abel Normative Se 14:34.00 14:29.85 4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Koltiska, Paden Sheridan Hig 18.77 17.98 10
2 Delgrande, Rico CAM 18.50 18.89 8
3 Sigismond, Quinn CAM 19.19 19.13 6
4 Vatne, Hunter CAM 20.13 20.26 5
5 Spencer, Colt Laurel High 20.27 20.42 4
6 Garza, Antonio Powell 19.97 20.88 3
7 Atkinson, Jacob Laurel High 21.00 23.56 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Delgrande, Rico CAM 47.55 49.16 10
2 Sigismond, Quinn CAM 48.00 50.93 8
3 Turner, Ty Sheridan Hig 49.88 51.14 6
4 Blackwell, Morgan Sheridan Hig 48.00 51.53 5
5 Garza, Antonio Powell 52.07 53.07 4
6 Vatne, Hunter CAM 55.55 53.61 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 48.40 50.38 10
1) Erickson, Nick 2) Erickson, Ernie
3) Kline, Wyatt 4) Stoops, Braden
2 Big Horn 'A' 48.50 51.17 8
1) Walker, Travis 2) Bates, Colton
3) Fox, Brayton 4) Sersland, Braedon
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cam 'A' 3:40.00 3:50.31 10
1) Cundall, Quinn 2) Nichols, Dreyson
3) Knudsen, Tanner 4) Nunez, Kenyon
2 Big Horn 'A' 4:05.00 4:09.76 8
1) Bates, Colton 2) Fox, Brayton
3) Sersland, Braedon 4) Warder, Tanner
3 Normative Services 'A' 4:21.27 6
1) Arvin, Malik 2) Patron, Dezman
3) Presley, Eli 4) Tucker, Jon
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 9:46.00 10:15.85 10
1) Archuleta, Chris 2) Neavill, Cooper
3) Patten, Oscar 4) Swan, Coulter
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Largent, Mark Kaycee High 5-04.00 4-11.00 10
-- Luce, Mason Laurel High NH
-- Spencer, Colt Laurel High 5-00.00 NH
-- Kroll, Codi Laurel High NH
-- Atkinson, Jacob Laurel High 5-02.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kline, Wyatt CAM 10-00.00 10-00.00 10
2 Long, Carson CAM 9-00.00 J10-00.00 8
3 Atkinson, Colton Laurel High 9-00.00 9-00.00 6
4 Schultze, Jon Buffalo High 8-00.00 8-06.00 5
5 Elmlinger, Ben Buffalo High 9-03.00 J8-06.00 4
-- Cleveland, Aaron Kaycee High 8-06.00 NH
-- Bede, Finn Sheridan Hig NH
-- Erickson, Morgan Powell NH
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sersland, Braedon Big Horn 17-01.00 16-09.50 10
2 Heil, Evan Buffalo High 16-03.00 16-02.00 8
3 Bates, Colton Big Horn 16-07.00 15-11.00 6
4 Wiley, Matt Sheridan Hig 17-00.00 15-09.00 5
5 Talmadge, Clayton Normative Se 13-02.25 14-10.50 4
6 Cundall, Quinn CAM 16-01.00 J14-10.50 3
7 Crackenberger, Kyle Sheridan Hig 16-02.00 14-09.00 2
8 Gonzales, Christian HEM 15-06.00 14-02.00 1
9 Atkinson, Colton Laurel High 14-11.00 13-08.50
10 Barabas, Austin CAM 14-00.00 13-04.00
11 Patrick, Wesley Powell 13-09.00 12-07.50
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Neimark, Jarrett HEM 39-04.00 36-06.00 10
2 Erickson, Nick CAM 33-07.00 34-11.25 8
3 Sersland, Braedon Big Horn 34-10.00 33-10.00 6
4 Bates, Colton Big Horn 33-04.00 33-01.00 5
5 Crackenberger, Kyle Sheridan Hig 36-00.00 32-07.50 4
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Easum, Zach Powell 40-00.00 38-03.50 10
2 Myers, Maxwel Sheridan Hig 38-03.25 37-04.00 8
3 Brastrup, Michael Sheridan Hig 35-08.50 36-09.50 6
4 Alzheimer, Chris Big Horn 38-04.00 36-03.00 5
5 Hoffman, Jacob Cody 33-01.00 34-03.50 4
6 Boyles, Sam Sheridan Hig 30-08.00 33-09.00 3
7 Klessens, Peter Cody 33-04.50 33-07.00 2
8 Malli, Riley Arvada-Clear 32-04.00 33-05.50 1
9 Wandler, Rhyse CAM 34-09.00 33-01.50
10 Briggs, Eil Powell 35-00.00 32-09.50
10 Motsick, Nate Big Horn 33-02.50 32-09.50
12 Spalinger, Wade Laurel High 35-02.50 32-06.00
13 Hunt, Conner Powell 35-00.00 31-02.00
14 Flochini, Joel CAM 28-00.00 31-00.50
15 Deaton, Hunter CAM 33-02.00 30-11.50
16 Rowland, Zach CAM 31-06.00 30-11.00
16 Hayes, Michael Normative Se 30-11.00 30-11.00
18 Dillon, Shay Powell 35-00.00 30-08.00
19 Miller, Austin Tongue River 28-09.00 30-07.00
20 Gonzales, Christian HEM 30-06.00 29-11.00
21 Flores, Eric Cody 30-00.00 29-10.00
22 Coleman, Andrew Arvada-Clear 30-03.00 29-04.50
23 Barabas, Austin CAM 29-00.00 28-08.00
24 Chandler, Johnathan Tongue River 28-02.00 28-07.00
25 Kruk, Jeremy Big Horn 25-09.00 27-08.00
26 Tellock, Wyatt Buffalo High 31-01.00 27-07.50
27 Steiner, Brandt Sheridan Hig 31-02.50 27-00.00
28 Engdahl, Bryce Cody 27-00.00 26-06.00
29 French, Reece Sheridan Hig 26-11.00 26-03.00
30 Lee, Chris Arvada-Clear 25-06.50 26-02.00
30 Olson, Daniel CAM 29-06.00 26-02.00
32 Krainacker, Mathew Normative Se 25-06.00 26-01.00
33 Strom, Christian Big Horn 25-03.00 24-01.50
34 Kalb, Christopher Cody 22-11.00 21-09.00
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Easum, Zach Powell 110-00 117-06 10
2 Brastrup, Michael Sheridan Hig 112-06 105-04 8
3 Asher, Brooks Powell 110-00 102-03 6
4 Matthews, Jiel HEM 101-06 100-04 5
5 Wandler, Rhyse CAM 93-06 95-05 4
6 Hoffman, Jacob Cody 110-09 94-04 3
7 Dillon, Shay Powell 90-00 91-07 2
8 Flores, Eric Cody 75-00 90-01 1
9 Largent, Mark Kaycee High 95-03 87-08
10 Rowland, Zach CAM 100-06 87-06
11 Motsick, Nate Big Horn 88-07 86-04
12 Malli, Riley Arvada-Clear 80-00 86-00
13 Kruk, Jeremy Big Horn 91-10 85-06
14 Nowak, Jason HEM 95-02 85-04
15 Deaton, Hunter CAM 88-11 85-00
16 Steiner, Brandt Sheridan Hig 89-03 84-09
17 Spalinger, Wade Laurel High 94-10 84-08
18 Briggs, Eil Powell 90-00 83-04
19 Tellock, Wyatt Buffalo High 76-05 82-06
20 Boyles, Sam Sheridan Hig 94-08 80-01
21 Flochini, Joel CAM 70-00 76-04
22 Lee, Chris Arvada-Clear 77-11 76-02
23 Olson, Daniel CAM 76-08 73-07
24 Klessens, Peter Cody 80-00 73-03
25 Hayes, Michael Normative Se 62-03 72-09
26 Engdahl, Bryce Cody 70-09 71-08
27 Strom, Christian Big Horn 78-02 70-08
28 Coleman, Andrew Arvada-Clear 81-07 69-09
29 Auzqui, Clayton Arvada-Clear 87-10 69-05
30 Hunt, Conner Powell 90-00 68-08
31 French, Reece Sheridan Hig 67-02 67-09
32 Miller, Austin Tongue River 63-01 66-06
33 Luce, Mason Laurel High 77-10 63-11
34 Chandler, Johnathan Tongue River 64-00 60-00
35 Alzheimer, Chris Big Horn 75-00 58-06
36 Krainacker, Mathew Normative Se 77-10 53-04
37 Kroll, Codi Laurel High 52-06 46-03
38 Kalb, Christopher Cody 45-00 44-08.50
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CAM 201.50 2) Sheridan High School 110.50
3) Cody 106 4) Powell 64
5) Laurel High School 62 6) Big Horn 55
7) Tongue River High School 16 8) Ten Sleep High School 10
9) Kaycee High School 8 10) Buffalo High School 3
Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CAM 207.50 2) Cody 64.66
3) HEM 56 4) Laurel High School 51.50
5) Buffalo High School 47.83 6) Powell 45
7) Big Horn 41 8) Sheridan High School 39.50
9) Tongue River High School 25 10) Kaycee High School 3
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CAM 146 2) Cody 109
3) Laurel High School 84 4) Sheridan High School 65
5) Buffalo High School 58 6) Powell 49
7) Tongue River High School 32 8) Big Horn 24
9) Kaycee High School 16 10) Normative Services 9
10) Lodge Grass High School 9
Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) CAM 197 2) Sheridan High School 110
3) Big Horn 65 4) Powell 40
5) Cody 38 6) HEM 26
7) Laurel High School 20 8) Buffalo High School 17
9) Normative Services 14 9) Kaycee High School 14
11) Tongue River High School 5 12) Arvada-Clearmont High Sch 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·20745 views
History for Dan Hansen Invitational
Show 4 more
|